Components of fuel tanks MAZ

Фурнитура к баку 200 - 350 л на МАЗ (Болт 12х120 - 2шт., болт М18х55 - 4шт., винт М5 48/16 - 10шт., гайка 12 - 4шт., гайка 18 - 4шт., коробочка под фурнитуру - 1шт., прокладка датчика указателя топлива - 1шт., прокладка топливозаборника - 1шт., шайба М12

215 r.

Weight: 1 kg.

Сomposition:

BoltM8x20 4 pc.

Bolt 16x120 2 pc

Bolt М18х55 4 pc.
 

Screw M5 5 pcs.

Nut 14 2pc.
Nut 16 2 pc.
Nut 18   4 pc.
Box for accessories 1 pc.
Laying fuel gauge indicator 1 pc.
Grover washer M8 2 pc.
Grover washer M14 2 pc
Grover washer M16 2 pc.
Grover Washer M18 4 pc.
Flat washer M14 2pc.
Flat washer M16 2 pc.
FlatwasherM 18 4pc.

 
 

Additional characteristics

Accessories to the fuel tank MAZ 200-300liters.

Applicability

Installed on the fuel tank MAZ.